Saddle Cloth

Horse

Trainer

Partner

Race

Overall

Last 400

William Hill 1 Winx Chris Waller William Hill Cox Plate (1000) 1.13.48 25.96
William Hill 6 Holler John O’Shea Archives William Hill Manikato Stakes (1000) 1.04.52 23.93
William Hill 7 Japonisme Chris Waller Luiza William Hill Manikato Stakes (800) 56.01 23.63
Antler 1 Who Shot the Barman Chris Waller Grand Marshall Antler Luggage MV Cup (1200) 1.25.27 24.63
William Hill 8 Capitalist Peter & Paul Snowden William Hill Manikato Stakes (800) 57.44 26.63
The Valley 2 Retaliation John O’Shea LUCRF Super Vase (1600) 1.58.31 29.34
William Hill 2 Yankee Rose David Vandyke William Hill Cox Plate (1200) 1.23.05 23.94
The Valley 3 Chipanda John O’Shea Federal P.W. Glass Fillies Classic (1200) 1.27.65 28.73
City Jeep 1 Tarquin John O’Shea Artesian Open Hcp 2040m (Fri) (1600) 1.57.65 25.19
William Hill 3 Happy Clapper Pat Webster William Hill Cox Plate (1200) 1.21.94 25.29
The Valley 5 Don’t Doubt Mamma Tony McEvoy Silvera/Scherzso Merlin Garage Tesio Stakes (1400) 1.39.41 23.21
William Hill 4 Awesome Rock Leon & Troy Corstens William Hill Cox Plate (1400) 1.35.57 24.11
The Valley 6 Modern Wonder Leon & Troy Corstens Bertocchi Crockett Stakes (800) 56.12 25.82
William Hill 9 English G Waterhouse & A Bott Replique William Hill Manikato Stakes (1000) 1.10.46 25.56
The Valley 7 Sezanne Chris Waller Veladero P.W. Glass Fillies Classic (1000) 1.08.23 24.47
The Valley 9 Alaskan Sun Robert Smerdon Every Faith P.W. Glass Fillies Classic (1000) 1.04.97 24.02
Schweppes 5 Closing Belle Chris Waller Schweppes Crystal Mile (1000) 1.11.41 26.74
The Valley 11 Overstep Chris Waller Bertocchi Crockett Stakes (800) 56.23 25.19
City Jeep 4 Biased Witness Robert Smerdon 1000m 3yo (Fri) (800) 55.50 26.47
Inglis 2 Institution Robert Smerdon Balle D’Or Inglis Banner (800) 52.74 24.14
Schweppes 6 Great Esteem Stuart Webb Schweppes Crystal Mile (1400) 1.37.95 24.77
Telstra PW 2 Zanbagh John Thompson Blowing Kisses Telstra Phonewords Red Anchor (1000) 1.06.42 24.67
Inglis 5 Miss Wahoo Tony McEvoy Azazel Inglis Banner (800) 54.89 24.14
The Valley 14 Abbey Marie Mick Kent Cold Stone Merlin Garage Tesio Stakes NTT
Schweppes 8 Thunder Fantasy Anthony Cummings Schweppes Crystal Mile (1200) 1.22.81 24.44
Inglis 7 Ephesian Anthony Cummings Lucky Louie Inglis Banner (800) 54.74 24.26
The Valley 15 Alaskan Rose Michael Moroney Merlin Garage Tesio Stakes (1200) 1.21.22 23.16
Telstra PW 3 Big John Canon Jim Conlan Telstra Phonewords Red Anchor (1000) 1.14.51 24.89
The Valley 16 The Veal Thing M. Cornish & D. Gaskin Bertocchi Crockett Stakes (800) 57.11 26.11
City Jeep 5 Hippopus G Waterhouse & A Bott Open Hcp 2040m (Fri) (1600) 1.59.03 26.21
The Valley 17 Sacred Elixir Tony Pike LUCRF Super Vase (1600) 1.55.43 25.9
Schweppes 9 Akavoroun Ciaron Maher Stop Making Sense Schweppes Crystal Mile (1000) 1.07.69 25.02
The Valley 18 Sayonaramosa Ciaron Maher LUCRF Super Vase NTT
The Valley 19 Stop Making Sense Ciaron Maher P.W. Glass Fillies Classic (1000) 1.08.09 25.07
City Jeep 7 Turfane Saab Hassan Handicap 1200m (Fri) (1000) 1.08.12 24.11
The Valley 20 La Luna Rossa M Baker & A Forsman P.W. Glass Fillies Classic (1200) 1.24.29 24.97
The Valley 1 Prized Icon James Cummings LUCRF Super Vase (1400) 1.40.84 25.61
City Jeep 8 Tempt Me Not James Cummings City Jeep 955m (1000) 1.06.55 23.97
City Jeep 9 Smart As You Think John McArdle LUCRF Super Vase (1200) 1.22.11 25.77
Inglis 8 Bed Talk John McArdle A Sterling Dash Inglis Banner (1000) 1.06.60 24.01
Telstra 4 Enigman Ciaron Maher Telstra Phonewords Red Anchor NTT